Professional OEM/ODM manufacturer
651 2021-05-27
HTF is always specializing engaged in R & D, production, sales of DWDM/CWDM solution as well as optical transceivers, MPO cables, DAC/AOC cables. 
Our focus is to offer to support our customers with honesty and integrity to achieve the best results.

HTF will manufacture the CWCM, DWDM mux demux base on your project requirement. 
4/8/16ch/18ch/N TTF CWDM/DWDM, Module/ABS box/LGX box/insert type/1U rack mounted type optional. 
40/48/96ch/N AAWG 50Ghz/100Ghz DWDM, Module type or 1U rack mounted type



● Customized the CWDM/DWDM/ONT transmission equipment base on your project requirement. 
With picture like topology map, HTF engineer team will custom the suitable solution for you according to it.
Project Information (Point to Point/Chain/Ring Network)
How many channels? (Running wavelength):
Does it need wavelength conversion?
Fiber transmission Distance (km):
Current Fiber Loss (dB/km):

DWDM system

Standard production or customzied optical module. 
SFP, SFP+, XFP, QSFP+, QSFP28, Tunable optical module, DWDM, CWDM, BIDI, CSFP optical module. 
Support to manufacture base on your logo on label and your product number. 100% compatible with brand switch like Cisco, finisar, juniper, huawei etc.  

SFP XFP QSFP QSFP28 optical module manufacture

● Customized 10G/25G/40G/100G/400G DAC cable, AOC cable. 
Support to manufacture base on your length, label and compatible brand requirement. 



● Support customized fiber optic cable base on your requirement. 
MMF OM3/4/5 MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Fiber Optic trunk Cable
MMF OM3/4/5 MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Harness
SMF OS2 MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Fiber Optic trunk Cable
SMF OS2 MPO/MTP-LC Fiber Optic Harness
MMF/SMF LC/SC/ST/FC Simplex/Duplex patch cord